CAVES Matthieu (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:54.79 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.20 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h42 |
POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.07 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
19h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:24.95 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.42 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
ROGER Elwan (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.93 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.72 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:54.56 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
SIMON Celian (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:41.24 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.07 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h19 |
SIMON Loan (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.63 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.56 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:16.75 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h19 |
BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:55.29 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:33.08 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
18h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:13.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h35 |
COLLACE Eva (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:12.29 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h33 |
DEGUILLE Margaux (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:30.49 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
18h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:36.89 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:15.88 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h33 |
JACQUET Maëlle (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.67 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:20.20 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h37 |
JAOUEN Noemie (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:31.23 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.55 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:33.01 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h10 |
JEAN Elisa (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:39.53 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:49.87 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h49 |
MOGENET Elisa (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:05.09 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:19.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h31 |
ORPEL Melissa (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
19h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.74 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:08.19 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:17.57 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h33 |
RACINE Eva (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:49.89 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:52.90 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.22 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h25 |
RENOUD Maureen (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:45.19 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.14 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.68 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h01 |
REVERCHON Aurore (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:04.49 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
18h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.07 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h05 |
ROUSSILLE Clémence (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:13.02 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.11 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h31 |
SADDOKI Manel (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.28 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.80 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:51.22 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h10 |
VAN HOEYLANDT--BOSCH Charline (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.68 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.59 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h49 |