Equipe 1 |
ALBERT REMY Léo-Paul (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:01.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h21 |
CAVACO Remy (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:29.05 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h09 |
FITTE Nicolas (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.14 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h10 |
GIBSON Thomas (2011) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h21 |
LACASSAGNE Loris (2011) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h33 |
MANSE Tom (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.25 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h38 |
MONMAYRANT Antonin (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:42.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:26.33 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h52 |
ROUSSE Pierre (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.11 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h35 |
ROUSSIE Simon (2010) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h38 |
SOUCAZE Tom (2011) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h46 |
ALBERT REMY Clotilde (2012) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.70 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h31 |
BOUZIGUES Louisa (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h18 |
CARRERE Héloïse (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h54 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.81 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h33 |
CARRERE Lea (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h59 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.47 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h42 |
CAZABAT Laura (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h59 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.18 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h33 |
DIDIER Ninon (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h59 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.53 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h17 |
JAFFIOL Justine (2012) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h56 |
RODRIGUES Lisa (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.22 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h29 |
ROUSSIE Romane (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:03.14 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h00 |
SUBRA Jeanne (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h45 |