Start-List by team
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
Code structure : 1028 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:56
BECQUET Arthur (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:23.26 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:10.51 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:26.06 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.85 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:06.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:36.35 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h39 |
BERNOUD Adonis (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.21 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.09 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:47.96 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.95 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.66 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:55.71 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h52 |
BERNOUD Zacharie (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:15.08 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:28.71 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.44 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:26.23 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.86 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h50 |
MORESTIN Téo (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:20.12 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.29 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h55 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:51.65 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:57.47 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:30.39 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.81 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.21 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:47.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h56 |
REYNOUD Maël (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:38.07 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:26.25 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.37 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:07.25 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:59.24 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.37 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.76 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:02.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h52 |
SCHMOKER Arthur (2008) BEL |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:53.54 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.90 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h03 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:26.95 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:20.95 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:27.82 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h03 |
DAMON Louise (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:35.54 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:07.57 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:16.32 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:26.62 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:41.02 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h14 |
REY Louison (2011) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:31.12 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:42.46 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:53.13 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:06.86 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:17.38 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h01 |