Start-List by team
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
Code structure : 2488 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:49
BARCHI Noah (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.16 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:12.06 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h40 |
BATAILLION Thibault (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:32.35 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.56 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:08.03 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:05.74 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.14 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.31 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.85 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h42 |
FRANCOIS Kolia (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:23.71 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h29 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
19:00.19 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h38 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:33.41 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:58.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
08h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h40 |
LURTHY Soan (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:07.93 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.10 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.75 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:29.02 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:09.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:32.82 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h09 |
BATAILLION Margaux (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:19.48 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h15 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:18.06 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:18.60 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:17.19 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:35.30 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:44.85 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h27 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:59.61 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h20 |
DUYME Lea (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.96 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:15.09 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.21 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:48.34 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.81 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
08h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h02 |
LACHAMP Auriane (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:14.66 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:06.80 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:17.68 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.96 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h13 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:46.22 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h14 |
MEZAGHRANI Ambrine (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:36.05 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:05.08 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:16.58 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:21.89 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:26.91 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h13 |