Start-List by team
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
Code structure : 307 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : SAVOIE (1660)
Number of individual commitments:83
ACHEZGAG Samy (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.12 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.44 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h34 |
BONE Anatole (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:23.73 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.64 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:00.46 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
08h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h17 |
BRAU Noah (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:14.81 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h31 |
COMBET Ethan (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:32.41 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:45.75 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h39 |
HENRY Tristan (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.56 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:19.60 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h44 |
NICOLAS Rodrigue (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:29.95 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:13.31 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:39.79 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:43.46 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h59 |
PORRAL Nathan (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.50 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.34 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:32.13 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h23 |
SAKRI Mohamedali (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:18.59 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:28.33 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h52 |
WILSON Alexandre (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:21.18 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h52 |
BATTIER Noella (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.50 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:32.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h56 |
BOURGES Ambre (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:35.90 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:09.51 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:19.52 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:46.58 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:49.73 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
CORMIER Lison (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:16.20 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:27.14 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h13 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:57.48 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:31.58 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
DE RIVAROLA Chloe (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:29.66 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:11.02 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:41.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h36 |
EMHOFF Aurea (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:38.41 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h01 |
MALZAC Louise (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:22.19 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:11.99 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:53.78 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:58.38 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.27 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h37 |
PETIT Adele (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:36.13 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:39.73 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:26.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
08h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h28 |
ROUSSEAU Thelma (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:36.32 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:09.08 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:16.52 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:09.01 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:43.90 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h24 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:49.49 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
THIBOUD Emy (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.73 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.33 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:24.07 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:02.17 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:03.85 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h05 |
THIBOUD Nicky (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.49 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:18.22 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h01 |