Start-List by team
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
Code structure : 6 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:76
DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.55 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.37 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h40 |
JOUFFRET Tom (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:26.44 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h03 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
20:56.99 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:30.63 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:49.78 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:12.38 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:57.89 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h39 |
AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Marianne (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:15.96 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:11.12 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:48.15 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h56 |
AUDIGIER Romane (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:16.32 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:34.35 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:04.49 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:15.42 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:55.71 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:20.62 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:41.85 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h24 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:19.82 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:29.42 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h15 |
BOUF Hortense (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:34.73 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.20 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:13.56 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:26.40 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:24.34 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:01.22 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:07.78 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:43.52 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h34 |
LAMRINI Amani (2010) MAR |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:10.66 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h57 |
MESSEGUE Flora (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:41.38 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.13 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:25.68 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:57.90 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:14.98 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.49 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h30 |
MONTEILLET Eva (2011) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.05 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:37.28 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:12.71 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:24.43 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:03.65 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:06.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h12 |
MUNIER Mélanie (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:19.37 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:36.70 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:08.68 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:18.60 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:50.49 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h14 |
ROUBINET Raffaela (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:49.22 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h20 |
TALLON Louise (2011) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:32.80 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:41.34 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.95 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:28.43 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:07.03 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.86 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
13h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:09.26 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:39.91 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h13 |
TOUILI Maysam (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:40.78 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.91 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.50 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:24.01 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:05.36 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:47.75 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:58.61 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h01 |