Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
Code structure : 61 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:24
KERGER Mathis (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:24.93 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.53 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:35.79 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.79 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:43.32 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h59 |
LECUE Dorian (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:24.72 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:04.59 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.19 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h56 |
ROLANDO Enio (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:08.87 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:26.63 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:32.75 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:03.22 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h08 |
SUDOUR Theo (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:35.44 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
12h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
08h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.67 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h18 |
CIMINARI Valentine (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:23.92 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:09.66 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
12h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:08.81 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
08h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:45.76 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:58.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
12h13 |