ANTIER Gabriel (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.34 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
14h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.04 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.12 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h13 |
BOZEC Martin (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.39 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:45.54 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:44.17 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h13 |
CAILLY Mathis (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h14 |
CLECH Corentin (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h13 |
DOLLEY Noam (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.48 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h13 |
GRUCHY Briac (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:46.38 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h13 |
LANDEMAINE Clément (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.15 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.49 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h13 |
LEFEBVRE Tom (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:57.22 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.16 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h42 |
SARRAZA DE ROSA Sacha (2007) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.78 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.06 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h13 |
BEQUET Manon (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:50.28 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:51.86 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.42 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h30 |
BOULET Charlotte (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.61 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.65 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.88 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.38 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h30 |
BOULET Emma (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:19.71 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:18.34 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h30 |
FLORETTE Angele (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.95 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.96 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h30 |
GOHORY Salomé (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.06 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.52 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h30 |
GOUX Justine (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:38.27 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:43.38 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:16.24 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.98 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h16 |
LECERF Charline (2008) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
27:07.19 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
14h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:42.85 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.82 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.28 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.30 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h30 |
MARIE Lena (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.96 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
14h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.86 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h59 |
PLESSIS Leane (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:48.84 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:50.25 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h07 |
VILLEDIEU Manon (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:32.31 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h30 |