Start-List by team
LOURDES NATATION
Code structure : 479 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES (1621)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:3
AUBRION Aurelien (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:31.96 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:47.63 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
18h36 |
FANLO Iban (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:07.87 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:29.31 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h52 |
MARTINEZ Francisco (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h34 |
PEGORIER Simon (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.20 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:15.97 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
12h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.53 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.93 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
18h36 |
PICCOLO Lohan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.05 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
18h36 |
SIMON Hugo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
18h53 |
BEDOYA-VELEZ Antonia (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h03 |
BONHOMME-BAUTISTA Lea (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h26 |
COHEN Lana Zoe (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
18h25 |
COSTA SANTOS Tais (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.63 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.02 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:49.87 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h06 |
ELHORRY CAYROLLE Oceane (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
18h25 |
MARTINEZ Sara (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h26 |
NOTARIO Lola (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
19h06 |