Team 1 |
CHENITI Anis (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:13.34 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h13 |
COUNY Alexis (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.52 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h33 |
DHAENENS Jules (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.39 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h20 |
LOISEAU Mathieu (1974) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:15.93 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h13 |
LOISEAU Morgan (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h19 |
LOUNIS Yanis (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.79 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h52 |
MAJOU Clément (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h31 |
RETHO Emilien (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.53 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h03 |
THOUIN Maxence (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h36 |
TOUR Mylan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:05.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
17h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.67 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h38 |
VINATIER Eliott (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:24.85 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h26 |
CARBONIE Lola (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h30 |
CHALMET Manon (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.41 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h40 |
CHALMET Zoé (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:56.67 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h49 |
DUBOC Gwenaelle (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.24 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h55 |
FAGES Elsa (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
12h09 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h21 |
JOUDAR Genna (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.35 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h27 |
PODEVIN Doriane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
12h09 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.16 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h11 |
RYAN Nellie (2010) IRL |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h22 |
WIJESINGHE Solene (2005) SRI |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
12h09 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.60 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h15 |
WIRSEN ROMERO Linnéa (2010) SWE |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:13.36 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h09 |
Team 2 |
BRUNET Adrien (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:45.09 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h31 |
CHAHED Iyade (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:47.70 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h06 |
ERAIFAY Leyss (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.40 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h36 |
GODON Samuel (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.44 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h48 |
JEANNE Samuel (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.26 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h18 |
LY Alassane (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h19 |
LY Sileymane (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h38 |
MAZUEL Hugo (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:30.01 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h13 |
PERRIN Rémi (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:31.58 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h47 |
PINTO Estéban (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
11h24 |
WIJESINGHE Maxime (2010) SRI |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.19 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
10h22 |
ZAOUCHI Lyam (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.48 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h03 |