Team 1 |
AMET Alexandre (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:11.97 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
AUDOUX Yohan (1976) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:02.65 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h48 |
COËT Jerôme (1973) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h52 |
COUNY Sébastien (1977) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.55 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h15 |
LE GOIC Raphael (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h22 |
LE GOIC Tristan (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
14h56 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:25.28 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h02 |
LEMAIRE Thomas (1971) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:26.97 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h54 |
LOHARD Mathis (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h59 |
ROUBERT Lucian (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h28 |
THEOT Julien (1979) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
BOISNARD Emilie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.42 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h43 |
DEFFRENNE Rose (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
GRANGER Manon (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:07.77 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h02 |
JAHIER Ludivine (1976) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:39.35 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h05 |
LE CALVEZ Manon (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
12h18 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.98 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h20 |
LECOQ Jade (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
12h18 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h17 |
MAURY Mathilde (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:51.19 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h51 |
OGER Sohan (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
12h18 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h38 |
QUERCRON Esther (1986) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.69 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h20 |
TRIBALLIER Louane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
12h18 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h50 |