Start-List by team
CN BALMA
Code structure : 1042 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:47
ALBEROLA Valentin (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h41 |
ALONSO Bixente (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.17 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:00.77 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:13.72 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:11.43 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h31 |
BRUNET Mathis (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.25 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.76 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.46 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h15 |
BRILLAC Sandylove (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h00 |
FERRE Amélie (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:10.96 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:56.05 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.16 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h56 |
FOISSAC Louisa (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.52 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:46.88 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
10h30 |
HERENG Maelle (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.10 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.64 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:32.48 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h06 |
HERENG Romane (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.79 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:29.36 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h12 |
LEGROS Pauline (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:06.36 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.65 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:15.18 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 9 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h12 |
MALARDE Romane (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.82 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h00 |
MARTIN Eva (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:04.87 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:32.89 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.36 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:25.18 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h09 |
SPRIET MANSON Julie (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.32 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:55.21 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:31.33 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
05:18.54 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h00 |