Start-List by team
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
Code structure : 39 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:35
BOUFAQOUS Adil (2005) MAR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.03 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h31 |
GUERRY Killian (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.94 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:00.05 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h48 |
GUERTIN Tom (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:00.67 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.44 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h35 |
LEGAIT Gaspard (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.38 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h16 |
N'GUYEN VAN PHI Samuel (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.79 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h14 |
NOVARRO Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.78 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:19.79 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.85 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h45 |
SORGINI Ugo (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:13.80 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.36 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
11h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.42 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h15 |
DECREMPS Elena (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:35.53 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:18.06 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h01 |
SAKHI Souhila (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:09.14 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.88 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.59 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:16.63 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h58 |