BAUD Elyo (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.81 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.95 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h15 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h34 |
BEAUDOIN Benjamin (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.86 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h20 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.55 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h15 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h28 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h34 |
BRIENNE Evann (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.16 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h20 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h11 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.84 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h15 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h28 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h34 |
GASNIER Liam (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.16 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.30 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h42 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h11 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h34 |
LECHEVALIER NOEL Astree (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.42 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h38 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h50 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.78 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h25 |
LECHEVALIER NOEL Cleophee (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.47 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h38 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.60 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h50 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:21.54 |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h25 |
PLESSIS Emma (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
14h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
15h38 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h12 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Novembre |
16h25 |