Start-List by team
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
Code structure : 2727 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:4
AUDOUX Yohan (1976) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:43.39 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h56 |
COËT Jerôme (1973) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.63 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.59 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h18 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h52 |
COUNY Sébastien (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.84 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h52 |
LEMAIRE Thomas (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.97 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:27.28 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h56 |
JAHIER Gladez (1982) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.82 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.76 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h56 |
JAHIER Ludivine (1976) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.03 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.37 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h52 |
LE CALVEZ Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h56 |
QUERCRON Esther (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.18 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h52 |