Start-List by team
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
Code structure : 506 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
HENRY Aurelien (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.09 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h13 |
LEMARIE Joseph (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:31.48 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.27 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h06 |
ROBERT Paol (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.59 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h20 |
ROBERT Tilio (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:18.36 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.75 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h28 |
BERTHELOT Apolline (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h24 |
COX Eloïse (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h17 |
GREGORI Sienna (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h08 |
ROY Louise (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:49.36 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.15 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h03 |