Start-List by team
PAU NATATION
Code structure : 1147 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:13
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
BOUILLON Lise-Anne (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:14.59 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h16 |
BOUQADOUS Hind (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:30.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h18 |
BOUTINANE Samia (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:04.25 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h18 |
DURAND Sarah (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:30.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h34 |
GADEA DARZACQ Maeva (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h49 |
GARRIGUES SAKHO Tening (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h06 |
GURY Juliette (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.87 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h58 |
GURY Romane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h21 |
PAGET Léana (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:30.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h49 |
PASSEBON Aurélie (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:30.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:56.21 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h17 |
THORE Clarisse (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:07.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h06 |