BEAURUELLE Yanis (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:08.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:33.53 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.88 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h27 |
BRIAND Thomas (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:33.70 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:16.40 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.03 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h29 |
CAMERON Gaspard (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:45.35 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.95 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h00 |
CARRE Grégoire (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:24.85 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:15.75 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:19.86 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h29 |
CARRE Ivan (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:00.44 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.99 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h38 |
CHAIGNON Nathan (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:34.44 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:01.90 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.48 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h02 |
COLOMBIER Marceau (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.18 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.80 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.38 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h27 |
COURSIN Paul (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.72 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h27 |
DEBIEU Nolan (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h25 |
LUDJET Maxou (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.86 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:36.90 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:58.66 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h08 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:57.07 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h25 |
PESTEL Arthur (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:27.63 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.82 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h27 |
PIGEON Matti (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:59.24 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.14 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.84 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h27 |
TOLLERON POCAS FIGUEIREDO Lucas (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:29.96 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h25 |
DUGUE Pauline (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.30 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:54.17 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.58 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h14 |
GARNIER Leila (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:57.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.58 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:26.02 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:20.59 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h43 |
HAYERE Louisa (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:08.93 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.47 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h11 |
HENNEQUIN Juliette (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:18.44 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:01.52 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:02.69 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h20 |
HENNEQUIN Rose (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:54.43 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.92 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h22 |
LIENART Alix (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.33 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h11 |
MENARD Line (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:37.88 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.37 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.51 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h16 |
MERCIER Céleste (2011) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:39.88 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.65 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:57.40 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h13 |
MICHELLE Esther (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:28.88 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:07.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h20 |
MURIEL Zoé (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:27.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.57 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:27.22 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.23 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h13 |
WREN Lucy (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:55.26 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h16 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:58.36 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:26.09 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.98 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h43 |