Start-List by team
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
Code structure : 1075 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:33
BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:27.45 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:25.12 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:50.09 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:14.23 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.09 |
Lundi 19 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:00.67 |
Lundi 19 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:30.36 |
Lundi 19 Décembre |
16h17 |
DESPRE Adam (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:28.62 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:08.13 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:35.40 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h06 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:29.28 |
Lundi 19 Décembre |
09h41 |
LEFEVRE Victor (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:10.76 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.51 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:59.66 |
Lundi 19 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.52 |
Lundi 19 Décembre |
16h17 |
ROSPARS Alexandre (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.94 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:12.38 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.14 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.70 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h36 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:28.10 |
Lundi 19 Décembre |
09h41 |
SANGARIA Loan (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:56.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:20.90 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.16 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:04.57 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.04 |
Lundi 19 Décembre |
11h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:23.33 |
Lundi 19 Décembre |
16h05 |
TABIASCO Leonore (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:09.11 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h02 |