Team 1 |
AZAM Alexis (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:54.91 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:59.53 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.40 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h08 |
BRUGOT Ernest (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:43.08 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h12 |
CRISTOFINI Sauveur (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
IMBERT Mathis (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.87 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h38 |
JOUVE Alexandre (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:01.75 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h33 |
LEYMARIE Thibault (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:54.91 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:59.53 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:12.19 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h04 |
MULLER Romain (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h56 |
REMY Jules (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:54.91 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:59.53 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:11.55 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h28 |
RODIER Maxence (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:21.37 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h52 |
RONDET Alexis (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:11.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:54.91 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:59.53 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.02 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h24 |
CANAVESE Nine (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.22 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h46 |
GOURGEON Laura (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:38.83 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
12h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:24.69 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:23.45 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h30 |
LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:38.83 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
12h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:36.26 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h16 |
LORIEDO Vanina (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:38.83 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
12h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.45 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h41 |
MAHMOUDI Inès (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.54 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h36 |
MIRACOLO Julie (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:38.83 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
12h21 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:24.69 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.60 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h51 |
POIRAT Tess (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:24.69 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.02 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h10 |
PORET Sarah (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h59 |
RUBERT Ophelie (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:54.46 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h58 |
SANTAMANS Anna (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.04 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h40 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:24.69 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.46 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h21 |
Team 2 |
ALBEROLA Candice (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:30.66 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
12h10 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:01.84 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:08.23 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h10 |
BRUGOT Hortense (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:02.80 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h58 |
FERRANDI Diane (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:01.84 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:18.57 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h10 |
MARCADAL Célia (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:01.84 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.98 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h59 |
MAYRAN Naïs (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:56.87 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h37 |
NALDI Thea (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:23.49 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h33 |
NECHNICHE Batoul (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:30.66 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
12h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.11 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h25 |
NECHNICHE Meriem (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:30.66 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
12h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:54.47 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h48 |
ROUSSET Celia (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:01.84 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
17h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:08.13 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h19 |
TRANCHAND Jeanne (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:30.66 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
12h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h37 |
ZIANE Meïssane (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.29 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.44 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h46 |