Start-List by team
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
Code structure : 350 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:35
BAILLY Maxence (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
16h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:37.96 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h37 |
CHEVALIER Noah (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h40 |
MACKOW Sacha (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.83 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h51 |
ARNAUD Eglantine (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:24.06 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
17h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:39.17 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:06.53 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:06.61 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h26 |
DESAIVRE Flavie (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:52.96 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h12 |
KANTE Nahla (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:33.48 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
16h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.91 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:07.35 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h24 |
PEREIRA Emma (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.75 |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
16h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:46.99 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:21.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.83 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h16 |
PROUST Louise (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 09 Décembre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:08.18 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h22 |