Team 1 |
AUDRERIE Floran (2010) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h27 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h04 |
GIGOT Louis (2010) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h27 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.65 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:10.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h25 |
LAUGA Armand (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h27 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.15 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:03.52 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h25 |
SIQUIER Enzo (2010) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h27 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.31 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:51.81 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h04 |
AUBREE Laurine (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.03 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h12 |
BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE Maelle (2009) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:40.05 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h09 |
CATILLON Lise (2011) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h29 |
DRIF Nadjet (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.40 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:27.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h29 |