AIT HATRIT Lounès (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.72 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:30.87 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.59 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.27 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
BLANDIN Hippolyte (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:24.23 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.34 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.24 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h03 |
BULLE Alban (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:42.67 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:01.41 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h49 |
CAULLATAILLE Henri (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.21 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:23.12 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:21.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.97 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
DENISE Andrea (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.37 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
ETIENVRE Marceau (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.95 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.10 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:28.50 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:27.44 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
EXPOSITO Gabriel (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.53 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:43.79 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h47 |
GUYADER HUGUET Paul (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.37 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.56 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.36 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:11.50 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
LATRONCHE Raphaël (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.81 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.12 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.75 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h54 |
MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.37 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:30.36 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.49 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
RAHOUI Seif-Eddine (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:07.66 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:39.21 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:26.85 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:11.96 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
RAVELLO Pablo (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.38 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:48.28 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:37.66 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:30.04 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h48 |
AZNAR Ines (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h27 |
BAKHA Maya (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h44 |
BOTTINGA Rosalie (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:16.78 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.71 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.10 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h46 |
GARBAA Kamelia (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.43 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.46 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.34 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h58 |
GAUTIER Valentine (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h27 |
GOLDSTEIN-LAFON Elise (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.80 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.01 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:08.59 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h31 |
LALANDE Adele (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h27 |
MOREAU Elea (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h31 |
MOYSAN Charlotte (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.16 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.90 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h27 |
RAHOUI Lamisse (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:47.36 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.69 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.94 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:50.72 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h46 |