BENELHADI Rayane (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.17 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:54.33 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h03 |
CAULIER Ewen (2013) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:26.89 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h44 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
DEFONTAINES Alexandre (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h00 |
GUEGUEN Noa (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.89 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h01 |
GZARA Yassine (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.62 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:56.34 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h03 |
LELARGE Basile (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h58 |
MAHRAOUI Zakaria (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.84 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h25 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h49 |
MATHON Louis (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:57.49 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.45 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h43 |
SOLNAIS-DEROUET Bastien (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h01 |
YACHOU Yasser (2013) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.89 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:59.53 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h07 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h12 |
BERTHELOT Romane (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h35 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h50 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h45 |
HOOVER Jeanne (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h52 |
HOOVER Mia (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.76 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h50 |
MONNET Colombe (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h50 |
PONCY-BEAUVOIR Maëlle (2013) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:16.18 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h41 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h42 |
ROUET Zélie (2013) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h35 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h50 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h46 |
YOUSSEF Inès (2015) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h54 |
YOUSSEF Lina (2013) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.03 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h50 |
ZINBI Wiheme (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:03.88 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h19 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h46 |