Start-List by team
CN TRICASTIN
Code structure : 413 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:65
AUCLAIR Mika (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:28.65 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.79 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h45 |
BARDINAT MASINI Antoine (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:53.51 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:26.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h46 |
BENYOUSSEF Choukri (2010) MAR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:44.71 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.60 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.48 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.06 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.90 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h46 |
JACQUEMIN Paul (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:44.68 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:04.61 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h46 |
AUSSEL-FLEURIOT Gabrielle (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:27.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:39.92 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:28.91 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:12.56 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:14.05 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h23 |
COTTIN Maya (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:07.15 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:44.48 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:34.32 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:29.26 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:54.56 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.12 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h23 |
GIRARD Margaux (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.95 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:43.66 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:53.28 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
LEBOYER Maelys (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:47.57 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.76 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:27.57 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:17.02 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h23 |
ROBELET Julie (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:43.36 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:29.87 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:11.57 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h34 |
ROBELET Zoé (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:47.64 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:50.78 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:40.75 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:39.93 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.56 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h23 |
ROSSI Camille (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:20.68 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:15.04 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h23 |
SABY Cervane (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.97 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.33 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.76 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.16 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:54.17 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.37 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h23 |
SAVINEL Nais (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.17 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.35 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h54 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:39.73 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h12 |