Start-List by team
SN VERSAILLES
Code structure : 362 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:49
CLAVE Mathias (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:03.34 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.03 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.88 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:58.65 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h56 |
LE GUENNO Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:00.55 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.36 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h56 |
SNEP Damien (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:14.73 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:00.91 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:55.52 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h53 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.64 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:10.12 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
17h06 |
VANDEVELDE Thomas (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:01.12 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.73 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:02.08 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:57.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:20.73 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:56.77 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:18.66 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h06 |
BAUDOT Louise (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.12 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:14.40 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:39.55 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h03 |
BIZE Eva (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:53.51 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.49 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h59 |
GALLANT Apolline (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.70 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:07.73 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:14.54 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h45 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:36.42 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:31.79 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h58 |
HOCQUARD Margaux (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.17 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.42 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:07.13 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.38 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:30.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:59.14 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h07 |
SAUZEAU Lilou (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.42 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h32 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:35.84 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.74 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:11.65 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:38.04 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h39 |