AMADE Gabriel (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
15h55 |
GILET Robin (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:27.86 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.85 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
15h55 |
HARRIET Bastien (2008) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
14h38 |
PILKE-MERCIER Andréa (2008) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
14h38 |
CAMON Nahia (2009) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
14h15 |
DIARTE America (2009) ESP |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
14h15 |
ELISSALDE Océane (2010) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
15:59.03 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h46 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h05 |
GUTIERREZ ROLLAND Julia (2009) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
15:24.92 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h46 |
INCHAUSPE Aihena (2008) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
14h15 |
INCHAUSPE Alba (2011) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:02.15 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:38.21 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
15h51 |
KLEIN GIRAULT Eloane (2011) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
15h51 |
LARROUDE Noélia (2010) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h12 |
MORCELLO Elise (2010) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
14:16.40 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h46 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h05 |
MORCELLO Noémie (2010) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
15:19.98 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h46 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h12 |
PARISI Valentine (2009) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
15:52.43 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h46 |
PIERRON Emma (2011) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
15h46 |
TISSET TAUZIN Mayana (2011) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:47.70 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:41.27 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
15h51 |