Start-List by team
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
Code structure : 266 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:34
Number of engaged relay:4
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
ARDANZ Imanol (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h57 |
DOMERGUE Gabriel (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h38 |
DUPOUY--MAURICE Simon (2011) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h57 |
GELLIS Baptiste (2011) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:47.10 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h00 |
GORME Timéo (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h40 |
MIHOUB Amir (2011) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.65 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h57 |
AMMOUR Sohane (2012) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h51 |
BLANC Emmy (2012) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:51.18 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h54 |
CHARI Chloé (2012) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h48 |
CIORBA Andra (2014) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h29 |
DAUBAGNA Lucie (2014) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h34 |
DE LA PARRA Louise (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:53.41 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h51 |
DESCOMBES Lucie (2014) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:53.09 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h51 |
ETCHEGOIN Ines (2012) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h48 |
HAYART Nina (2012) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h48 |
SEGUIN Manon (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:03.15 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h51 |
VITAL Lola (2012) FRA |
4x50 Backstroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h48 |