BEINE Hannsgeorg (1958) GER |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.82 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.81 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h35 |
CHARLES Matthias (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.30 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h04 |
CHENE Gael (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h35 |
DELIESSCHE Nicolas (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.58 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h36 |
200 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:16.36 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h45 |
KOLB Stephane (1970) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:13.35 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.62 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h35 |
LAPORTE Jocelyn (1968) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.38 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h35 |
LAVERGNE Pierre (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.05 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h50 |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
12:00.01 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h52 |
SELVAN Mathias (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:59.21 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h35 |
ADOUM Myriam (1992) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.96 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.04 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:39.96 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h53 |
BURGER Lucie (1980) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.95 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.65 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:47.57 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h53 |
CISS Mariama (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:28.16 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h11 |
FRITZ Marie (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.61 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h53 |
HSSAIN Anna (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:36.46 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h12 |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:25.97 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:11.11 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:43.58 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h53 |
MARESCAUX Julie (1982) FRA |
400 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:48.86 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.74 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h08 |
PITCHON Véronique (1962) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:47.75 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:56.65 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:47.05 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h08 |
POTONNIER Meline (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.35 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h53 |
VOLTZENLOGEL Felicia (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h42 |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:33.98 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h08 |