Start-List by team
THANN OLYMPIC N
Code structure : 979 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:34
Number of engaged relay:2
BIGUZZI Mickaël (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.05 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.93 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h48 |
CENTLIVRE Gilles (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.48 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.24 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.60 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h00 |
MAURER Florent (1981) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.32 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h04 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h00 |
PLUMEL Denis (1959) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h04 |
PLUMEL Julien (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h14 |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h00 |
RAUBER Sébastien (1985) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h00 |
SCHUMACHER Frédéric (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.46 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h48 |
FLORANGE Emilie (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.62 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.60 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h48 |
FOGLI Manuela (1965) FRA |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h18 |
KABAT Anne-Laure (1978) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
17h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
18h48 |