AFONSO Guillaume (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
18:41.05 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
16h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:43.17 |
Samedi 18 Février |
13h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:53.31 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h55 |
BOYER Adrien (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:04.78 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:27.21 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:56.49 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h39 |
CANDALOT Tom (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.38 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.30 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.63 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h57 |
CANU Lorris (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
02:23.78 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:34.93 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:57.15 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h40 |
DEVES Gabin (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:57.67 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:07.32 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h42 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:52.90 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:28.30 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
16h00 |
EGUISIER Imanol (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.15 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:08.62 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.17 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.80 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:57.49 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h42 |
EL GOUACEM Ilian (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:56.88 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.02 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.33 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.30 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:41.52 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
16h00 |
GASNET Maxence (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.31 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:02.55 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.91 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:27.39 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h29 |
GUEMBEL Flavio (2007) GER |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.09 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h20 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
18:31.10 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
16h56 |
GUEMBEL Giulio (2009) ITA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h40 |
HANNOUD Yanis (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:09.76 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:25.30 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:59.58 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h45 |
HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:04.54 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:56.03 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:56.71 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:05.55 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:25.95 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:53.60 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h35 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
08:40.68 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
16h00 |
JEAN Sasha (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
13h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:59.28 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h03 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
05:28.34 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h43 |
LABAT Oscar (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:09.25 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.94 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:27.05 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:58.56 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h43 |
LAVIGNE Mathieu (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:20.42 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.68 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:59.58 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h46 |
LEGENDRE Hadrien (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
02:08.75 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:29.72 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:57.77 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h42 |
LENOIR Albin (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 0 |
01:59.36 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:12.17 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:55.67 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
08:50.67 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
16h00 |
MEDJBEUR Wassim (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:58.61 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:13.87 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.37 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:56.13 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
15h50 |
MONDANGE Mathieu (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:57.17 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:25.11 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:10.70 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:54.13 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h36 |
NEGUERUELA Titouan (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.10 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:00.82 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:25.58 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:56.93 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h40 |
PISTRE Romain (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:28.23 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:08.40 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:00.35 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:13.46 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:27.02 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h06 |
ROMEC Tibault (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.86 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:34.32 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:52.52 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h23 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:32.78 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h37 |
SCHMIDT Elias (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.62 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.19 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:57.69 |
Samedi 18 Février |
13h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:01.68 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h49 |
STELLA Adam (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.57 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.82 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:58.06 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h43 |
TORIS Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.82 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:13.54 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h38 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:52.53 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h55 |
VALERA Thomas (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:28.82 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 0 |
01:03.69 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h51 |
VERGNES Raphael (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:16.23 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:08.40 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:01.30 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:25.81 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:16.60 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h43 |
BERTRAND Hannah (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:25.21 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:14.92 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h13 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h13 |
BRICE Maria (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.86 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:27.24 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.15 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:43.54 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:15.10 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h49 |
CERTIAT Lola (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
18:46.18 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:51.27 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:05.06 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h08 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:54.87 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
15h30 |
COMTE Ambre (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:40.76 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.34 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h07 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:51.81 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
15h30 |
DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:34.16 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.71 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
01:12.85 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h53 |
DEVES Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:32.21 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
05:18.58 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h13 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:49.24 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
01:09.64 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h21 |
DUPUY Emma (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:32.69 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:32.58 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:09.97 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h54 |
GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:18.69 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 0 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
04:51.85 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:02.17 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h02 |
GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:26.24 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.58 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:50.09 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:04.81 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 0 |
01:08.33 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h18 |
HUBERT Emma (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
02:12.24 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h07 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
18:02.98 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
16h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:27.85 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
01:01.73 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:20.16 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
15h40 |
JEAN Alma (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:24.27 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:26.53 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:38.63 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:33.82 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h31 |
PELAYO Lisa (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:23.24 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.59 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:05.66 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h11 |
PINSOLLE Célia (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
02:05.41 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:04.48 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:26.81 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:57.80 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h02 |
ROUSSEL Laureen (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:15.41 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:34.49 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:30.41 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:43.14 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h30 |
SEMPÉ Kathalyn (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:22.34 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:06.13 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h13 |
VOIRAND Léane (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
20:44.82 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:59.45 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:21.95 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
08h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:07.41 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h16 |