Start-List by team
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
Code structure : 39 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:40
BEN ABDALLAH Elyes (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h19 |
CALDEIRA Vicente (2008) POR |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:38.83 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:58.78 |
Samedi 18 Février |
13h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:13.67 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h57 |
GUERRY Killian (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.72 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.68 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:49.19 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h46 |
LACLAUSTRA Florian (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:56.12 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h39 |
NOVARRO Simon (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:19.79 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.21 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h45 |
PELLAY Clement (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
13h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:04.28 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h52 |
SORGINI Ugo (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:28.36 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.11 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h57 |
WENZEL Lars (2008) GER |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
13h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.82 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:00.63 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h48 |
DECREMPS Elena (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:48.07 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:16.70 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:08.41 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h20 |
KEMP Abigail (2004) GBR |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
02:40.03 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
01:12.38 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h05 |