GUILLEMOT Arnaud (1987) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.77 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h19 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h09 |
ROCHER Stéphane (1970) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:58.76 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h11 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.96 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.80 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.74 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h43 |
SIMON Florent (1992) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:24.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.65 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h10 |
VALLEE Samuel (1976) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.64 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h23 |
BELLYNCK Catherine (1969) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.74 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:35.61 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.18 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.39 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h16 |
CHATELIER Nathalie (1975) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h39 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.05 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:45.12 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h16 |
CHOUQUET Florence (1962) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.36 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h04 |
COMMEUREUC Camille (1990) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:04.48 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h47 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.52 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h12 |
COTTA Chloe (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.22 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h12 |
DEBITTE Nadine (1971) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.20 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h26 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.30 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.35 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.55 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h16 |
DENIOT Gwenaelle (1974) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.98 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h44 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.86 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h12 |
FOLSCHWEILLER Anne (1983) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:57.10 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h47 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.84 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h12 |
FOURY Raphaëlle (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h12 |
GIORGIO Cécile (1974) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.34 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:25.38 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h34 |
LE BOUEDEC Oceane (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.41 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.53 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h12 |
MERLET Ludivine (1979) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h39 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.11 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h16 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h12 |
ROGEL Nathalie (1979) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.37 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h32 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.87 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:33.27 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.37 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h12 |
SEIGNOUX Roselyne (1963) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.75 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.01 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:37.03 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h29 |