ARRONDEAU Gaby (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.98 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.69 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.53 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.22 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h37 |
BELAAROUS Yassine (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.01 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.59 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h10 |
BIRAUD Oscar (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h05 |
CHANDIVERT Mathis (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.43 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h10 |
DELOUCHE Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:39.91 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h37 |
DUFOSSE Loïck (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.19 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:11.56 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.26 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h10 |
GOURAULT Arthur (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.59 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.34 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.07 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h22 |
GRIDAINE Raphaël (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.91 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h24 |
LE PAGE Arthur (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.51 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:33.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.78 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.34 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h37 |
LEROUX Maël (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.72 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.24 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.27 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h59 |
MARCHAND Thomas (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:32.26 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h22 |
MITARD Alban (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h29 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:55.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.39 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
17h10 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Malo (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h00 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:55.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.23 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h37 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan (2004) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:26.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
17:02.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h37 |
PASCAL Elliot (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h19 |
BELAAROUS Yasmine (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.15 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h56 |
BENMECHERI Meryle (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.20 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:49.18 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.58 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h44 |
BOMBERAULT Lisa (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.98 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
09:23.17 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:53.97 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
BRILLAUD Amance (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.13 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h18 |
BRINON Axelle (2009) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:04.63 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.44 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:49.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:12.28 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h44 |
CHASSA Lola (2009) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:24.08 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:17.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:58.77 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h44 |
COUTAT Nina (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.35 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
GRAMAGE Lilou (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.47 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:28.07 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h44 |
HERBIN Daphné (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.87 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h56 |
LE-COURIAUT CLéMENTINE Clémentine (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.33 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h05 |
LEFAN Loé (2010) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.21 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.96 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:43.27 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h34 |
MONNET Armance (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:05.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.18 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h44 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h50 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:44.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.69 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.98 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h18 |
ROUX-VIEIRA Ludivine (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:46.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
SEDILLEAU Cerise (2010) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.73 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.79 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.73 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.12 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.77 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h30 |
SOUCHU Adèle (2011) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.18 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.98 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h05 |
TORQUATO Charlotte (2010) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.80 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.33 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:14.27 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:37.22 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
TROCHU Léana (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.64 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:56.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.24 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.26 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h44 |