Start-List by team
CN ATLANTIE
Code structure : 1361 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : LOZĂRE (1683)
Number of individual commitments:39
BRUGEROLLE Clement (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:07.56 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.69 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:39.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
BRUGEROLLE Noe (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:23.05 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:42.65 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:39.53 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:27.01 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h21 |
GERVAIS Maxence (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:03.70 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:59.03 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.36 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:20.78 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.19 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
MICHEL Clovis (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.99 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:09.71 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.38 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:34.96 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
BRINGUIER Louna (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:39.49 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:52.45 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.81 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:52.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
GIRAUD Agathe (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:20.18 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.15 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:25.68 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:45.83 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:59.34 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
JOURDAN Lilou (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:21.62 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:18.07 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.45 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |