Start-List by team
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
Code structure : 1789 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:37
Number of engaged relay:2
BLAZART Francois (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:58.15 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.30 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.29 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
BLOND Melvin (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.75 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:15.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
BOULANGER Fabian (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.15 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h03 |
PARET Jérémy (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.74 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
QUINCY Matteo (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.13 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:43.13 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.22 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
LAGEYRE Louise (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:47.70 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.88 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:55.67 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
LANDOIS Celia (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.17 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.41 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:46.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.23 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
LANDOIS Emmie (2008) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.68 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:36.26 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:45.04 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:42.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
OTTO Maeline (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:57.70 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:46.34 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h47 |
SAGAZ Maelys (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h10 |