BACCI Mathis (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:58.32 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:49.46 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:26.29 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
BEN GADHA Sabri (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:02.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:28.03 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:25.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
CHORFI MARTIN Mehdi (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:00.72 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.28 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
DASCALU Rares-Sebastian (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:16.21 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:48.01 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h58 |
DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.45 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.98 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
DESTANNES Clément (2008) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:24.11 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:04.09 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.73 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:19.66 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
FERRÉ Ryan (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:55.17 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.67 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:26.02 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
LAURENT Leo (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:02.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:26.39 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
POTHIER Elias (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.85 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:26.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
PRADES Louis (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:53.84 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:24.04 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.93 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:24.96 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
THOMASSET Quentin (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:57.83 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:26.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h00 |
TOMCZAK Anton (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:16.77 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:06.54 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.82 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h59 |
AGUS Marielle (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:23.61 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.75 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:02.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
AOUATAH Sonia (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:05.09 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:24.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
BAUDON Clementine (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:15.41 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.87 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.38 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
BRAVARD Tycia (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:02.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:23.53 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:55.99 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:03.59 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h09 |
CADET Coline (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
CADET Ninon (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:23.90 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:46.45 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:42.56 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
DASILVA Sophie Jade (2011) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:16.18 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.54 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
FONDARD GENESTE Leonie (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:14.27 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:34.48 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.08 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
GRAIL Lily (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.91 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.40 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:42.91 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
MARTIN Anais (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.68 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:58.27 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:56.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
NORDET Emma (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:32.78 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:45.83 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:33.05 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:23.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h20 |
NORDET Jade (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:27.21 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:43.99 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:48.79 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.04 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
OURLIAC Hannah (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.04 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:09.64 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:22.27 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
15h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:35.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
PEYRON Louise (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:02.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:37.05 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:41.54 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
POTHIER Leila (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:17.14 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.11 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.17 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h47 |
RAHOUI Ismahane (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:21.55 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:13.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
ROUSSEL Loïs (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:11.47 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:00.94 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.05 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:44.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:21.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
SOLOVIOF Pauline (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.44 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.95 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:44.82 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h49 |
TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
19h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:02.74 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:43.40 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:45.28 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:17.04 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
VALLAT Océane (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:06.07 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:23.62 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
WILMER Franciska (2007) NED |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:13.22 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:18.27 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.25 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:29.49 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |