Start-List by team
CN BEAUNE
Code structure : 311 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : CÔTE-D'OR (1642)
Number of individual commitments:44
AUGUEUX Emma (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:38.90 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:40.45 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:32.12 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:55.79 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:42.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.30 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.09 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h20 |
BEAUPOIL Charlotte (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:17.38 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:33.86 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:42.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:38.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
BENEDETTI Camille (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:03.66 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.53 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:11.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
BENEDETTI Jade (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.36 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:18.42 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:01.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
BRAGARD Juliette (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:09.43 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.02 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:37.93 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
GIVRY Clara (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:23.95 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:36.74 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.74 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
KUKULINSKI Lillie (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:10.19 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:20.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |
KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:32.69 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:27.01 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.86 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
12h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:29.36 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h39 |