Start-List by team
TROYES ON
Code structure : 625 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : AUBE (1602)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:2
MARTINEZ David (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
18h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h59 |
PICARD Jean-Marc (1985) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
18h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h59 |
COLINET Adeline (1993) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.36 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.09 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.03 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.61 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h59 |
FERRY Valérie (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.44 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:09.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h59 |
GAGEAT Martine (1957) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:03.70 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
17h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:58.56 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.13 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
14h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h35 |
HAGER Claire (1934) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.15 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:05.54 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
14h55 |