Team 1 |
BINACUA Baptiste (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
BRILHAULT Hugues (1980) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:22.29 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
CLAUSS Laurent (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
DUVACHER Eric (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
DUVACHER Stéphane (1973) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
NGUYEN VAN Siméon (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:17.77 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
ORY Pierrick (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
GARREAU Magaly (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
LEMOINE Stéphanie (1978) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:15.58 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
PATRIE Nolwenn (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
Team 2 |
BOURASSEAU Cyrille (1974) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.59 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
DONVAL Jonathan (1985) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
GACEL Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
GOUGEON Joel (1959) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
JOSSET Arnaud (1979) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
RIGOULAY Stéphane (1967) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:37.39 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
TRIGUEL Jacques (1957) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
HASCOET-LECOQ Stéphanie (1984) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:22.81 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
HERBEUVAL Adeline (1976) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:26.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h07 |
OMELCHENKO Oksana (1988) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |
PENGUILLY Charlotte (1992) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:00.74 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h14 |