BEKLI Khaled (1947) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h16 |
BOUSNANE Thomas (1990) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:01.48 |
Samedi 04 Février |
16h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.20 |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h51 |
BULTE Jean (1979) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.15 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.65 |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h28 |
COURTEVAL Grégory (1977) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.21 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.57 |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h20 |
DUFOUR Franck (1974) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h38 |
DULBECCO Patrick (1947) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.44 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.87 |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h38 |
GALLIANO Philippe (1961) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h26 |
KETTANJIAN Samuel (1976) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:31.31 |
Samedi 04 Février |
16h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.97 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h19 |
LHERMET Damien (1981) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.58 |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h40 |
MAROT Thierry (1956) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.80 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.77 |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h28 |
RANDAZZO Sebastien (1971) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.13 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h40 |
ROULLIER Florian (1980) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.55 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h51 |
THIRRIOT Djoudi (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h37 |
D'AGOSTINO Irene (1980) ITA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.94 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.63 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h47 |
DESLANDES Karen (1978) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h41 |
HENKY Anne-Sophie (1983) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h45 |
PASCAULT Anna (1984) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Février |
18h35 |