Start-List by team
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
Code structure : 1141 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : LOIRE (1685)
Number of individual commitments:40
FIKAS Maxence (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.71 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.56 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:27.98 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:01.66 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:13.13 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:07.46 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:22.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h47 |
ROUX Mattéo (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:33.23 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h54 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
19:14.75 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
01:01.79 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:26.81 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:45.04 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
02:17.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:14.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h31 |
VIAL Grégoire (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.11 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
19:38.28 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:01.24 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:53.29 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:16.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h53 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
10:09.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h48 |
ARMATOL Idaline (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:29.16 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
02:21.26 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:48.59 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:03.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
05:00.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h19 |
BENSERHIRE Mayssa (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.29 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.68 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:57.52 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:56.27 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:13.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:21.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:03.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h42 |
BORGES Faustine (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.20 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.81 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:51.83 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:07.89 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:26.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:54.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h42 |