Start-List by team
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
Code structure : 716 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Number of individual commitments:62
DELAIRE Mael (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:30.26 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:05.47 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:17.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h44 |
DISERIO Matis (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.78 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:55.19 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h09 |
GALAND Luc (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.07 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:27.49 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:01.34 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:09.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h27 |
GHYS Rémi (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.92 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:01.32 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:14.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h50 |
MICHEL Augustin (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.53 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 9 |
00:27.25 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:58.95 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:10.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h31 |
BRUYANT Clara (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.16 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
13h50 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:38.43 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.33 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:29.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h55 |
BRUYANT Lilly (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.20 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
13h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.02 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h15 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.84 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:20.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:43.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h49 |
CHIARELLO Maeva (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.22 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h08 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:29.41 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:17.28 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:07.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h19 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:49.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
05:07.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h13 |
DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.94 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
13h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.77 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:24.43 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:08.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h07 |
ESCALBERT Louna (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:31.09 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
02:25.61 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:52.30 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:07.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:09.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h07 |
LIEVIN Chloe (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.73 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
13h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 9 |
00:28.98 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:06.23 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h32 |
RIVIERE Eloise (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:40.43 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
14h40 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:31.91 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:29.91 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:09.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:15.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h01 |