Start-List by team
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
Code structure : 372 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:34
LE BRAS Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.83 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:17.26 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:26.56 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h12 |
PERRET Max (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:29.64 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:26.35 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:05.38 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:06.21 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:56.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:33.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h05 |
BRISSE Hélène (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.44 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:19.91 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.34 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:59.43 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:34.31 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.92 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.74 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h02 |
FOULLIER SOUILHOL Léonie (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:11.81 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.04 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.56 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:29.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h28 |
LENOIR Lily (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.14 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.40 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.48 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.43 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:40.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h28 |
ZIARRE Sawsen (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:09.28 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:44.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:19.83 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:38.85 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h28 |