Start-List by team
US TOUL
Code structure : 359 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:41
BISTORIN Arthur (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:02.09 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:06.87 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.61 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
15h34 |
CAVALIER Augustin (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.63 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.03 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:29.72 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.12 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h56 |
LEBEL Théo (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.70 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:07.30 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:40.72 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:42.50 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h57 |
SARTOR Enzo (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.81 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.92 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:19.80 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h59 |
VELTIN-DELATRON Arthur (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:31.65 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:13.02 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
11:50.05 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:06.47 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h03 |
GENESTE Clemence (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.16 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:41.21 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.64 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h38 |
MARBAIS Lili-Rose (2010) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:09.49 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:29.93 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
16h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
21:26.50 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
11h11 |
MARC Lucie (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.75 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:31.40 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:46.17 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:40.56 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h43 |
RAZZOUME Maïssane (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.62 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h27 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:02.50 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.73 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
08h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:18.29 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h14 |
THIEBAUT Cassy (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.95 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:19.27 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:15.14 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 28 Mai |
10h48 |