Start-List by team
CN MARSEILLE
Code structure : 192 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:29
Number of engaged relay:2
LOPEZ Falemana (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
19h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:25.16 |
Mercredi 05 Avril |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:50.97 |
Jeudi 06 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:57.30 |
Vendredi 07 Avril |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:56.85 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:23.18 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h27 |
WANAXAENG Joan (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
19h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.36 |
Mercredi 05 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.21 |
Mercredi 05 Avril |
11h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:18.81 |
Jeudi 06 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:01.61 |
Vendredi 07 Avril |
10h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:57.23 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.94 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h18 |
GRANGEON Lucille (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
19h10 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
18h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:00.43 |
Mercredi 05 Avril |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:09.71 |
Vendredi 07 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:41.50 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h36 |
LELIEVRE Lilou (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
19h10 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
18h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:02.77 |
Mercredi 05 Avril |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:07.55 |
Jeudi 06 Avril |
11h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:29.88 |
Vendredi 07 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:47.52 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h30 |
MONTEIRO Lola (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
18h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:03.38 |
Mercredi 05 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:10.59 |
Jeudi 06 Avril |
10h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:47.71 |
Vendredi 07 Avril |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h45 |
PEREZ Ilyana (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
18h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:23.80 |
Mercredi 05 Avril |
11h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:13.73 |
Jeudi 06 Avril |
10h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:09.33 |
Vendredi 07 Avril |
10h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:29.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:32.83 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h52 |