Start-List by team
CN POISSY
Code structure : 448 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:143
BORDIER Ethan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:13.97 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:03.23 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
00:27.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:20.59 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h38 |
BRUNET Adrien (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:41.26 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:44.63 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:21.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:35.53 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:57.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h14 |
CHAHED Iyade (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:47.23 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:50.38 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:16.30 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:32.54 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:41.53 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:41.65 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h25 |
COUNY Alexis (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:34.08 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:28.53 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
01:01.81 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:41.42 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h04 |
DHAENENS Jules (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:25.75 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:59.95 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:54.67 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h34 |
ERAIFAY Leyss (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:40.66 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:47.77 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:16.30 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.66 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:58.46 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h14 |
GODON Samuel (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:40.65 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:35.11 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:16.71 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:42.65 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:50.84 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h18 |
LOUNIS Yanis (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:27.57 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:05.58 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:56.61 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:02.08 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:25.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h04 |
LY Alassane (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:41.54 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:17.40 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:43.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h52 |
LY Sileymane (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:38.28 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:13.69 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h53 |
MAZUEL Hugo (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:13.89 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:40.20 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:19.19 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:52.04 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h18 |
PELAGE Ronald (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:38.16 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:27.21 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:12.03 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:27.01 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:41.80 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h25 |
PERRIN Rémi (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:33.52 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:32.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:40.68 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h28 |
PINTO Estéban (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:45.89 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:14.11 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:25.67 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:58.64 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h14 |
RETHO Emilien (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:17.81 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:35.55 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h00 |
TOUR Mylan (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:10.37 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
02:01.32 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |
WIJESINGHE Maxime (2010) SRI |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:38.13 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:14.72 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:29.01 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:33.61 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:49.54 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h21 |
ZAOUCHI Lyam (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:52.70 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:50.76 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:22.21 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:43.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:02.60 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h10 |
BOUHADJAR Tara (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:44.24 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:25.78 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:13.40 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:46.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:40.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h15 |
BOUHAJEB Laïna (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:38.15 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:23.03 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:54.28 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:48.97 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h21 |
CARBONIE Lola (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:13.76 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h39 |
CHARPENTIER Chloe (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:34.49 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:24.82 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:04.91 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:45.77 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:36.89 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h21 |
COUNY Solene (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:38.33 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:51.42 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:08.66 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.21 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h17 |
EL ARBI Lyla (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:49.52 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:30.87 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:12.27 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:46.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.52 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h15 |
FAGES Elsa (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:14.52 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.37 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h34 |
JOUDAR Genna (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.49 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:15.16 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:04.43 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:42.14 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h33 |
RYAN Nellie (2010) IRL |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:25.47 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
08h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:38.36 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:14.63 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:47.96 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:08.60 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
08h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:34.02 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h06 |
WIRSEN ROMERO Linnéa (2010) SWE |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:38.74 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:21.82 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:42.77 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:52.21 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:37.97 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h27 |