DEROUELLE Estève (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.19 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.65 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.12 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h01 |
GHANNOUDI Marwan (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:27.45 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.07 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h03 |
GUILLEMET Augustin (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.20 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.60 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h03 |
JEAN Nicolas (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.35 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:02.71 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:10.54 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h51 |
NEUVILLE Malo (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.59 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:26.49 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h15 |
NEUVILLE Marin (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:06.37 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:25.70 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h17 |
AIGOUY Léa (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h58 |
BLANCHARD Léane (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.76 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.38 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:21.91 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
15h36 |
COQUARD POREZ Rose (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.56 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:10.97 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
15h42 |
DECHES Elise (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:49.44 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:11.48 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
15h42 |
DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:42.50 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.04 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.14 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
12h29 |
RIGOLLET Elsa (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:46.24 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.45 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:02.84 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
15h42 |
TRENIT Axelle (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.48 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 18 Mars |
11h51 |
WISSOCQ Imani (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mars |
10h54 |
XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 19 Mars |
11h24 |