Start-List by team
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
Code structure : 354 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BOCQUILLON Philippe (1962) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.07 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |
KABICHE Laurent (1967) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.69 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |
NIAU Patrick (1959) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
19h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:09.88 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |
PITOT Alexandre (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.58 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
19h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:09.88 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |
RIGONNAUD Christophe (1966) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |
BEVING Christine (1964) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.08 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |
BROUARD Lisa (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
19h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |
CAZAL Caroline (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:09.88 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |
DAVID Christine (1967) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:29.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |
SCHWING Pascale (1958) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:11.88 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:09.88 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.51 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h06 |