Start-List by team
CN FLERS
Code structure : 397 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : ORNE (1654)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:2
BEAUNOIR Eliott (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.97 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:03.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:44.11 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:16.77 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.32 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h46 |
RICHARD Ludovic (1980) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.97 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:03.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h13 |
BIZET Lysa (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.50 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.35 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:35.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h01 |
MOREL Faustine (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.97 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:03.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.83 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.01 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h36 |
MOREL Lizon (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.97 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:03.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.76 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.54 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.14 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:29.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h04 |